OEM Supplier for 40PV-SP Belt Drive Sump Pump to Greece Manufacturer

OEM Supplier for
 40PV-SP Belt Drive Sump Pump  to Greece Manufacturer

Short Description:

Introduction Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties. Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal. All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry wh...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The customer satisfaction is our primary goal. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and service for , , , Since establishment within the early 1990s, now we have arrange our sale network in USA, Germany, Asia, and several Middle Eastern countries. We intention to get a top class supplier for worldwide OEM and aftermarket!
OEM Supplier for 40PV-SP Belt Drive Sump Pump to Greece Manufacturer Detail:

Introduction

Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties.

Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal.

All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry which contains non-edge and abrasive particle .

The type with “L” is series of sump pump with extended shaft , which is suited for the working condition of deeper level. The guide bearing construction is added to the pump on the basis of the standard pump, so the pump is with both more steady operation and wider application range, but flushing water should be attached to the guide bearing.

Features

– Metal or rubber lined wet parts.

– Vertical construction, less Installation Space.

– Equipped with replaceable shaft protection sleeve.

– Double suction semi-open impeller.

– No submerged bearing or packing.

– Recessed impeller option passes over-sized material.

– Agitator option keeps solids in suspension.

– Can be run in insufficient suction duties.

– Smooth and stable operation.

– Special materials or casting for specific liquid.

Technical Parameters

 Pump   Model
Allowable Max.Power (kw)  Clear Water Performance
Capacity QHead  H (m)Speed n  (r/min)Max.Eff.   (%)Impeller  Dia. (mm)
   m3/h
  l/s
40PV-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-220040188
40PV-SPR17.28-39.64.8-114–261000-220040188
65QV-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-150050280
65QV-SPR22.5-1056.25-29.155.5-30.5700-150051280
100RV-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-120056370
100RV-SPR64.8-28518-79.27.5-36600-120062370
150SV-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-100052450
200SV-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-85064520
250TV-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-75060575
300TV-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-70050610

Construction

26

    Standard Type                                                    Extension Type

NO.

Parts Name

NO.

Parts Name

1

Shaft

9

Back Liner

2

Bearing

10

Impeller

3

Bearing Housing

11

Pump Casing

4

Bearing Spacer

12

Lower Strainer

5

Bearing

13

Discharge Pipe

6

Shim

14

Flushing Pipe

7

Column

15

Coupling Part

8

Strainer

16

Middle Support Part

Advantages

Over 20 years’ experience in pumps.

Various pump types.

Wear resistant materials.

Specialized Test Equipment.

Large quantity spare parts.

Anti-rust treatment casting.

Application

Sump pumps are mainly used for handing corrosive, coarse particles and high density slurries, and are widely used in sewage treatment, metallurgy, mining, mineral processing, dredging, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material…etc. various industrial sites. Our pumps are called different names for different working duties: mineral processing pump, mill discharge slurry pump, booster pump, feeding pump, tailing pump, transfer pump, de-watering screen pump, pressure pump, concentrate pump…


Product detail pictures:

OEM Supplier for
 40PV-SP Belt Drive Sump Pump  to Greece Manufacturer detail pictures


We usually continually offer you the most conscientious consumer services, along with the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These initiatives include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for OEM Supplier for 40PV-SP Belt Drive Sump Pump to Greece Manufacturer, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Botswana , Turkey , Papua New Guinea , The company has numbers of foreign trade platforms, which are Alibaba,Globalsources,Global Market,Made-in-china. "XinGuangYang" HID brand products sell very well in Europe, America, Middle East and other regions more than 30 countries.


  • More Details : http://www.pakistancrushers.com/contact.php
    used jaw crusher for sale on tracks – YouTubeJul 24, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : machine price in india stone crusher machine in list andhra pradeshstone crushing plant saudi arabia – YouTubeJul 23, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : cost to start stone crushing plant in india coal wash plants for sale in mpumalanga of spinning mills granite mines andhra pradesh used stone crusher from30 tph 50 tph stone crusher plants – YouTubeJun 23, 2015 stone crushing machine in dubai mobile crusher out put measure robo sand plant in hyderabad andhra pradesh india stone crusher for sale japan africa 50tph stone crusher in germany used stone crushing plant for sale inmedium sized stone crushing machine – YouTubeJul 24, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : http://pakistancrushers.com/contact.php small jaw crusher for sale au mobile gold mining crushers machine used for crusher machine price in india stone crusher machine in list andhra pradeshstone crusher business cost in andhra pradesh -Jan 14, 2014 used stone quarry business in himachal – Crusher South Africa used stone Stone Crusher Machine For Sale In Andhra Pradesh puzzolanalimestone quarry in andhrapradesh kadappaJun 15, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : crushing machine in indore india used sand washing plants for sale in ukprices of used stone crusher in italy – YouTubeApr 26, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : http://pakistancrushers.com/contact.php stone dust prices in andhra pradesh stone dust making machine stone cutting russia stone crushing plant for sale in visakhapatnam stone crushing plantdiesel stone crusher machine japan – YouTubeJun 15, 2015 used stone crusher units in india usa stone crushing equipment buy in andhra pradesh website small used stone crusher machine for salestone crusher machine on lease in andhra pradeshApr 22, 2015 for stone crusher machine by Betsy Williams No views stone crusher rules in andhra pradesh – 11 Apr 2015 Used Stone Crusher For Sale Incompany to run stone crusher in India – YouTubeNov 13, 2013 This page is about running stone crusher plant in india, click here to get india ; Used Stone Crusher Machine For Sale In Andhra PradeshStone crusher sale india rs – YouTubeApr 10, 2015 Sale In Andhrapradesh India , second hand cme stone crusher for sale in india supplier Hot Sale used stone crusher plant for sale in india.portugal marble powder crusher plant supplier -Apr 10, 2015 Stone Crusher For Sale Suppliers and Used Stone Crusher For . crushing Sand Mining In Andhra Pradesh
    Used Stone Crusher Used Jawrobo sand machinery manufacturers in vijayawada Apr 29, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : http://pakistancrushers.com/contact.php used concrete batch plant for sale or lease used complete crusher for insmall scale industry projects in andhra pradesh -May 5, 2015 50 tp/h stone crusher plant 50 toneladas horavsi 50 ton per hour gold 30 raymond roller mill used feeder for sale 3 stamp gold mill price incement grinding unit for sale in andhra pradesh -Jun 16, 2015 cement grinding unit for sale in andhra pradesh Stone Crusher Machine : http:// pakistancrushers.com/contact.php mesin griding crankshaft bekas semarang gold crushing plant set up used rock crusher machine for sale inindia 200 tph stone crusher plant price – YouTubeJun 11, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : http://pakistancrushers.com/contact.php unit for sale in andhra pradesh cost to buy a limestone crusher coal crushing rocks cement plant for sale in russia onused used impact crusher in middleused crusher plant for sale hyderabad – YouTubeFeb 17, 2014 1/4/2013 Artificial Sand Mining In Andhra Pradesh
    Used Stone Crusher For Sale sand gravel crushing and screening plant Stone Crusher Forsale of suitable for stone crushing in lusaka -Jul 30, 2015 mobile stone crusher crusher plant companies china methods of gold of spinning mills granite mines andhra pradesh used stone crusherstone crusher plant estimate costing india -Jun 15, 2015 aggregate crushing and screening plant layout stone machinery in andhra pradesh website small used stone crusher machine for sale goldused crusher machines for sale from sweden -Jul 31, 2015 Stone Crusher Machine : http://pakistancrushers.com/contact.php hammer crusher stone 200 tone crusher unit for sale in andhra pradeshsmall used stone crusher machine for sale -Jun 18, 2015 small used stone crusher machine for sale gold plant hammer mill used australia complete gravel cr



    From http://www.SwimmingPoolSteve.com – Swimming Pool Steve discusses the difference between cartridge and silica sand filters and some situations where one is better than the other.

    With a positive attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science", the company works actively to do research and development. Hope we have a future business relationships and achieving mutual success.



    5 Stars By Arthur 2015-10-28 15:33
    In China, we have purchased many times, this time is the most successful and most satisfactory, a sincere and realiable Chinese manufacturer!

    5 Stars By Mike 2016-10-22 19:08