Low price for 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump for Egypt Factory

Low price for
 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump  for Egypt Factory

Short Description:

Introduction Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties. Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal. All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry wh...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Innovation, excellent and reliability are the core values of our firm. These principles today more than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size corporation for , , , We welcome customers all over the word to contact us for future business relationships. Our products are the best. Once Selected, Perfect Forever!
Low price for 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump for Egypt Factory Detail:

Introduction

Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties.

Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal.

All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry which contains non-edge and abrasive particle .

The type with “L” is series of sump pump with extended shaft , which is suited for the working condition of deeper level. The guide bearing construction is added to the pump on the basis of the standard pump, so the pump is with both more steady operation and wider application range, but flushing water should be attached to the guide bearing.

Features

– Metal or rubber lined wet parts.

– Vertical construction, less Installation Space.

– Equipped with replaceable shaft protection sleeve.

– Double suction semi-open impeller.

– No submerged bearing or packing.

– Recessed impeller option passes over-sized material.

– Agitator option keeps solids in suspension.

– Can be run in insufficient suction duties.

– Smooth and stable operation.

– Special materials or casting for specific liquid.

Technical Parameters

Pump   Model
Allowable Max.Power (kw)  Clear Water Performance
Capacity Q  Head  H (m) Speed   n  (r/min)Max.Eff.   (%)Impeller  Dia. (mm)
     m3/h
      l/s 
40PV-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-220040188
40PV-SPR17.28-39.64.8-114–261000-220040188
65QV-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-150050280
65QV-SPR22.5-1056.25-29.155.5-30.5700-150051280
100RV-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-120056370
100RV-SPR64.8-28518-79.27.5-36600-120062370
150SV-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-100052450
200SV-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-85064520
250TV-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-75060575
300TV-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-70050610

Construction

26

Standard Type                                                          Extension Type

NO.Parts NameNO.Parts Name
1Shaft9Back Liner
2Bearing10Impeller
3Bearing Housing 11Pump Casing
4Bearing Spacer  12Lower Strainer
5Bearing13Discharge Pipe
6Shim14Flushing Pipe
7Column15Coupling Part
8Strainer16Middle Support Part

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advantages

Over 20 years’ experience in pumps.

Various pump types.

Wear resistant materials.

Specialized Test Equipment.

Large quantity spare parts.

Anti-rust treatment casting.

Application

Sump pumps are mainly used for handing corrosive, coarse particles and high density slurries, and are widely used in sewage treatment, metallurgy, mining, mineral processing, dredging, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material…etc. various industrial sites. Our pumps are called different names for different working duties: mineral processing pump, mill discharge slurry pump, booster pump, feeding pump, tailing pump, transfer pump, de-watering screen pump, pressure pump, concentrate pump…


Product detail pictures:

Low price for
 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump  for Egypt Factory detail pictures


Adhering into the principle of "quality, provider, performance and growth", we now have gained trusts and praises from domestic and intercontinental consumer for Low price for 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump for Egypt Factory, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Southampton , Jamaica , Thailand , We've more than 10 years exported experience and our products and solutions have expored more than 30 countries around the word . We always hold the service tenet Client first,Quality first in our mind,and are strict with product quality. Welcome your visiting!


  • ProMinent ORLITA® cone valves increases the suction ability and are:
    - self-cleaning
    - very wear-resistant
    - very tolerant against contamination
    - very lightweight (compared with ball valves)



    This vial filling machines are used to fill cap and label 60ml e juice bottle.E liquid filling machine has function of filling plugging cap screwing.The adhesive label application machine can be label the bottles.The labeler also can be adjusted for different sizes of bottle jar or can.This whole e juice filling production line was ordered by our Malaysian customer.
    Any questions,feel free to contact me.
    Email: sales@chinesepacker.com Skype:zhang.tracy6 Tel:0086-13262514660

    http://www.chinesepacker.com

    Click here to subscribe us

    https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCo4XjYB_mRONyQKah8jbjVw

    E juice filling machine
    Specifications:
    1.suitable for E-liquid and other liquid product filling.
    2.automatic filling,plugging,capping,
    3.High Quality

    Description of e juice filling machine:
    (1)The automatic filling plugging capping machine is mainly designed for small bottles and suitable for filling liquid like essential oil, eye drops, electronic cigarette and so on.
    (2)The automatic essential oil filling capping machine adopts the peristaltic pump or piston pump metering, It can automatically unscrambling bottle, filling and pressing the inner plug, screwing capping , labeling.
    (3)It is applicable to different kinds of bottles, including plastic bottles, glass bottles, tubular bottles and electronic cigarettes dropper bottle, suitable for liquid ,oil and various kinds of fluid filling with the range from 10ml-100ml.
    (4)The automaticvape oil filling capping machine’s part which touches the liquid medicine is made of 316L stainless material completely, meeting the requirement of GMP
    Main performance and structure features:
    This machine is suitable for the filling of 10-100ml liquid. Mainly used for the filling linkage production of various liquid materials in pharmaceutical, food, chemical industry.The production line is fully compliant with the GMP requirements.
    1. No bottle no filling,no bottle no capping,suck out foam.
    2. Outer material is 304 stainless steel,and the material of filling part is 316L stainless steel, it complies with GMP regulation.
    3. Capping by manipulator automatically.
    4. Easy operation and convenient maintenance.
    5.Microcomputer setting, PLC control, touch screen operation, it is high automated, easy to operate with stable performance
    6.it can work both alone an together with other machines.Such as bottle unscrambler/turntable,labeling machine,cartoning machine and so on.
    7.It can be customized, the product quantity can be controlled according to customer’s requests, no matter 2/4 heads.

    Technical Parameters of e liquid filling machine:
    Applicable specifications 10-100ml
    Filling head two heads
    Production capacity 30-50 bottle /min
    Filling accuracy ±1%
    Capping rate ≥99%
    Power supply 220V / 50Hz;380V
    Power 2kW
    Total dimension 2500 * 1000 * 1500MM

    e juice bottle labeling machine
    Application:
    Suitable for round objects.

    Main technical parameters:
    Operating direction Left or Right
    Labeling Accuracy ±1.0 mm(subject to the roughness of the plane)
    Production(bottle/min) 60-150(according to the size of bottle and label)
    Labeling Speed(m/min) less than40
    Label Specifications adhesive sticker,transparent or opaque
    The application of bottle Outer diameter 20-100mm Height 35-200mm(can be customized according to your requirement)
    The application of label Height 20-180mm ; Length 23-300mm(can be customized according to your requirement)
    The inner diameter of label roll 76mm
    The outer diameter of label roll 350mm (max)
    The power of motor(w) 550W
    Voltage AC220V 50/60HZ Single phase
    Size appearance(mm) 2000(L) 700(W) 1270(H)mm

    bout Packing:
    To ensure our service quality, we will execute the following packaging standards in delivery:
    1.All the products before delivery should be tested by assemble and debugging engineer, wiped up and cleaned, then wrapped by stretch film to protect it from moist. The precision part need to flexible package.
    2.In addition, without standard tools, manual and other documents, and allow ex-factory confirmation sheet, the machine cannot leave factory All the products will be packed in wooden case. The exported products use plywood case to pack. The foot margin of equipment fixed tightly to make the machine can experience loading and uploading, the upward mark will be posted on the wooden case.

    We are really happy to find such a manufacturer that ensuring product quality at the same time the price is very cheap.

    5 Stars By Stephanie 2016-10-19 13:09
    The quality of the products is very good, especially in the details, can be seen that the company work actively to satisfy customer's interest, a nice supplier.



















    5 Stars By Linda 2015-12-30 16:23