factory low price 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump to Latvia Manufacturer

factory low price
 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump  to Latvia Manufacturer

Short Description:

Introduction Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties. Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal. All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry wh...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

As a way to ideal meet up with client's desires, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High Top quality, Competitive Cost, Fast Service" for , , , We have been also the appointed OEM manufacturing unit for several worlds' famous merchandise brands. Welcome to contact us for more negotiation and cooperation.
factory low price 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump to Latvia Manufacturer Detail:

Introduction

Type SPSP(R) pumps are vertical, centrifugal slurry pumps which are submerged in sump to work. They are designed for delivering abrasive, large particle and high density slurries. These pumps do not need any shaft seal and sealing water. They can also be operated normally for insufficient suction duties.

Wet parts of type SP pumps are made of abrasion-resistant metal.

All parts of type SP(R) pump immersed in liquid are lined with rubber. They are suited to transport the slurry which contains non-edge and abrasive particle .

The type with “L” is series of sump pump with extended shaft , which is suited for the working condition of deeper level. The guide bearing construction is added to the pump on the basis of the standard pump, so the pump is with both more steady operation and wider application range, but flushing water should be attached to the guide bearing.

Features

– Metal or rubber lined wet parts.

– Vertical construction, less Installation Space.

– Equipped with replaceable shaft protection sleeve.

– Double suction semi-open impeller.

– No submerged bearing or packing.

– Recessed impeller option passes over-sized material.

– Agitator option keeps solids in suspension.

– Can be run in insufficient suction duties.

– Smooth and stable operation.

– Special materials or casting for specific liquid.

Technical Parameters

Pump   Model
Allowable Max.Power (kw)  Clear Water Performance
Capacity Q  Head  H (m) Speed   n  (r/min)Max.Eff.   (%)Impeller  Dia. (mm)
     m3/h
      l/s 
40PV-SP1519.44-43.25.4-124.5-28.51000-220040188
40PV-SPR17.28-39.64.8-114–261000-220040188
65QV-SP3023.4-1116.5-30.85-29.5700-150050280
65QV-SPR22.5-1056.25-29.155.5-30.5700-150051280
100RV-SP7554-28915-80.35-35500-120056370
100RV-SPR64.8-28518-79.27.5-36600-120062370
150SV-SP110108-479.1630-133.18.5-40500-100052450
200SV-SP110189-891152.5-247.56.5-37400-85064520
250TV-SP200261-108972.5-302.57.5-33.5400-75060575
300TV-SP200288-126780-3526.5-33350-70050610

Construction

26

Standard Type                                                          Extension Type

NO.Parts NameNO.Parts Name
1Shaft9Back Liner
2Bearing10Impeller
3Bearing Housing 11Pump Casing
4Bearing Spacer  12Lower Strainer
5Bearing13Discharge Pipe
6Shim14Flushing Pipe
7Column15Coupling Part
8Strainer16Middle Support Part

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advantages

Over 20 years’ experience in pumps.

Various pump types.

Wear resistant materials.

Specialized Test Equipment.

Large quantity spare parts.

Anti-rust treatment casting.

Application

Sump pumps are mainly used for handing corrosive, coarse particles and high density slurries, and are widely used in sewage treatment, metallurgy, mining, mineral processing, dredging, de-watering, water treatment, coal washing, mill, cyclone feed, tailing, power, building material…etc. various industrial sites. Our pumps are called different names for different working duties: mineral processing pump, mill discharge slurry pump, booster pump, feeding pump, tailing pump, transfer pump, de-watering screen pump, pressure pump, concentrate pump…


Product detail pictures:

factory low price
 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump  to Latvia Manufacturer detail pictures


As for aggressive costs, we believe that you will be searching far and wide for anything that can beat us. We can state with absolute certainty that for such high-quality at such rates we have been the lowest around for factory low price 65QV-SP Vertical Sump Pump to Latvia Manufacturer, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Serbia , Austria , Milan , Our company mission is that providing high quality and beautiful products with reasonable price and strive to gain 100% good reputation from our clients. We believe Profession achieves excellence! We welcome you to cooperate with us and grow up together.


  • Предлагаю вашему вниманию обзор насоса DIVERTRON 1200 от DAB .
    Насос предназначен для колодцев, открытых водоемов.
    Умная система работы, не требует автоматики.

    DIVERTRON 1200 M

    TECHNICAL DATA
    Operating range: from 1 to 5,4 m3/h with head up to 46 metres.
    Pumped liquid: clean, free of solids and abrasives, non-aggressive.
    Liquid temperature range: from 0 °C to +35 °C.
    Max. immersion depth: 12 metres.
    Motor protection class: IP 68.
    Motor protection rating: F.
    Installation: fixed or portable, vertical position.
    Operation: Manual or automatic with electronic ON/OFF (continuous duty with totally submerged pump).
    Discharge port diameter: 1”.
    Pump maximum diameter: 150 mm.

    APPLICATIONS
    Multi-impeller submersible pump with integrated electronics for automatic switching on and off. Ideal for use in rain water systems and watering networks, to pump water from cisterns, ponds, and wells, and for other applications requiring high pressure. Available with 3 or 4 impellers. Built-in pressure switch, control circuit board and sensor. Dry run protection. Built-in non-return valve at the delivery. Easy to use and highly reliable.
    Suitable for pumping clean waters. Very efficient motor cooling, allowing the pump to also be used only partially submerged. Supplied with stainless steel suction filter or stainless steel connection fitting for use with suction kits, particularly suitable for tanks with debris or dirt lying at the bottom. A version complete with suction kit is also available.
    CONSTRUCTION FEATURES OF THE PUMP
    Corrosion and oxidation resistant material. Stainless steel debris strainer.
    CONSTRUCTION FEATURES OF THE MOTOR
    Submersible type continuous duty asynchronous motor. Thermal overheating protection. Wear-resistant motor shaft.



    Visit my website, www.scannerdanner.com for more about my eBook and lectures.
    Visit http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCs2NZ_wQFDFvV0QOhoZgASA if you would like to be part of my on-line class.

    In this video I will walk you through my thought process from start to finish on this no start case study. This is a live paid job in the field.
    The camera work is different than what I’ve done before but I know some of you will appreciate hearing my thoughts and the direction that I picked. For more information on this topic, I have written a “field manual” called Engine Performance Diagnostics which is available at www.scannerdanner.com as an eBook or paper book.
    Want even more diagnostic training? Whether you are a DIY trying to fix your own car, someone looking to become an auto technician, or a current auto technician that wants to get more into diagnostics, subscribe to ScannerDanner Premium right here on YouTube. There is a 14 day free trial.
    On ScannerDanner Premium I will bring you right into my classroom at Rosedale Technical College. You will find page for page lectures taken right from my book as well as exclusive classroom type case studies. What is so special about these classroom case studies? I pull live problem vehicles directly into my classroom and we troubleshoot them in real time, using and applying the theory and testing procedures we learn during the classroom lectures. There is no better on-line training of how to troubleshoot automotive electrical and electronics systems anywhere!

    The factory technical staff gave us a lot of good advice in the cooperation process, this is very good, we are very grateful.















    5 Stars By Annie 2016-5-18 14:28
    We feel easy to cooperate with this company, the supplier is very responsible, thanks.There will be more in-depth cooperation.























    5 Stars By Cindy 2016-3-16 11:41